vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 13, 2018 5:45 am Gold Gloves Fall 2018 11U

Field

Blue Valley Recreation Sports Complex
9701 W 137th St, Overland Park, KS 66221, USA

Results

Team1234RHE
BC Mallicoatxxxx025
Canes425314111

Canes

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Ben Ragan33310000000
Kaiden Johnson30010000000
Cam Seeling31000000010
Jordan Miller31100000000
Landon Cooper23200000000
Khristian Sanchez22230000000
Grayson Browning21000000000
Jastin Sinclair31100000020
Bennett Browning20000000020
 Total2312950000050
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jordan Miller0000000
Kaiden Johnson0000000
Khristian Sanchez0000000
Total0000000

BC Mallicoat

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000